Market Entry Service with your presence in Georgia, Tbilisi.
If you wish to find reliable partner and professional in Georgia, do not spare your time and energy for this, and simply wish to meet needed “main players” of the local market, we will help you with it too. You just need to inform our team about the date of your arrival and preliminarly send production /or meet players of the market interesting for you and we will fully provide planning of your visit to Georgia.
For this we need to know form you:
• Your preliminarily sent requests including definition of your interest: would it be importing of produced by you production to Georgia (Tbilisi) and its realization, finding of official distributor on local market or etc.
Our team will select wishful contacts/players together with you and will fully plan schedule of meetings on your preferred dates of visit which maximum includes 2 or 4 working days with several meetings per day based on your requirements. In case if company’s representative does not speak English or Russian languages, our representative will provide translation of meeting.
Besides, in case of additional request our team will provide solving of questions concerning hotel rooms or transportation from/to the airport.
In this case you will be able to receive all needed information yourself on the spot, to personally meet your future partners who will help you with enlargement of your business and with achievement of success.
Price of this service is 3.150 GEL (EURO 1.050) + 18% VAT.